Governing Legislation and Resources for Family Law (3:II): Difference between revisions
From Clicklaw Wikibooks
Governing Legislation and Resources for Family Law (3:II) (view source)
Revision as of 06:19, 24 August 2023
, 24 August 2023no edit summary
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
! Location !! Telephone | ! Location !! Telephone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Abbotsford || (604) 851-7055 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Campbell River || (250) 286-7527 or 1-(800) 757-9406 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chilliwack || (604) 795-8257 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Courtenay || (250) 897-7556 or 1-(800) 371-0799 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cranbrook || (250) 426-1660 or 1-(888) 518-8822 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chilliwack || (604)-795-8257 | | Chilliwack || (604)-795-8257 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Langley || (604) 501-3100 | | Kamloops || (250) 828-4688 or 1-(888) 764-3663 | ||
|- | |||
| Kelowna || (250) 712-3636 or 1-(888) 227-7734 | |||
|- | |||
| Langley || (604) 501-3100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Maple Ridge || (604) 466-7345 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nanaimo || (250) 741-5447 or 1-(800) 578-8511 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nelson || (250) 354-6433 or 1-(888) 526-2229 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| New Westminster || (604) 660-8636 | | New Westminster || (604) 660-8636 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| North Vancouver || (604) 981-0084 | | North Vancouver || (604) 981-0084 or 1-(888) 837-1116 | ||
|- | |||
| Penticton || (250) 487-4030 or 1-(888) 201-0045 | |||
|- | |||
| Port Coquitlam || (604) 927-2217 | |||
|- | |||
| Prince George || (250) 565-4222 or 1-(888) 668-1602 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Richmond || (604) 660-3511 | | Richmond || (604) 660-3511 | ||
|- | |||
| Sechelt || (604) 740-8936 or 1-(888) 245-1903 | |||
|- | |||
| Surrey || (604) 501-3100 or 1-(800) 663-7867 | |||
|- | |||
| Terrace || (250) 638-6557 or 1-(888) 800-1433 | |||
|- | |||
| Vancouver – Commercial Drive || (604) 660-6828 or 1-(800) 663-7867 | |||
|- | |||
| Vancouver – Hornby Street || (604) 660-2084 or 1-(800) 663-7867 | |||
|- | |||
| Vernon || (250) 549-5644 or 1-(888) 282-2283 | |||
|- | |||
| Victoria || (250) 356-7012 or 1-(800) 663-7867 | |||
|} | |} | ||