Provincial Court Forms (Family Law): Difference between revisions
From Clicklaw Wikibooks
no edit summary
Gayla Reid (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Form 17|| Affidavit || [http://www.ag.gov.bc.ca/courts/forms/pfa/pfa065a.pdf PDF] || || || || | | Form 17|| Affidavit || [http://www.ag.gov.bc.ca/courts/forms/pfa/pfa065a.pdf PDF] || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| Form 34|| Affidavit in Support of Application for Guardianship || [http://www.ag.gov.bc.ca/courts/forms/pfa/pfa121.pdf PDF] || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Form 2|| Application Respecting Existing Orders or Agreements || [http://www.ag.gov.bc.ca/courts/forms/pfa/pfa004.pdf PDF] || [[Media:PCFR 2 Application Respecting Existing Orders or Agreements.doc | DOC]] || || [[Media:PCFR 2 Application Respecting Existing Orders or Agreements sample.pdf | PDF]] || | | Form 2|| Application Respecting Existing Orders or Agreements || [http://www.ag.gov.bc.ca/courts/forms/pfa/pfa004.pdf PDF] || [[Media:PCFR 2 Application Respecting Existing Orders or Agreements.doc | DOC]] || || [[Media:PCFR 2 Application Respecting Existing Orders or Agreements sample.pdf | PDF]] || |