Resource List for Legal Help for British Columbians: Difference between revisions
From Clicklaw Wikibooks
Resource List for Legal Help for British Columbians (view source)
Revision as of 23:25, 25 February 2010
, 25 February 2010no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|width="20%"| | |width="20%"| | ||
|-valign="top" | |||
|width="80%"| | |width="80%"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| '''[[Lawyer Referral Service]]''' | | '''[[Lawyer Referral Service]]''' | ||
|-valign="top" | |||
| {{:Lawyer Referral Service}} | | {{:Lawyer Referral Service}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| '''[[Lawyer Referral Service]]''' | | '''[[Lawyer Referral Service]]''' | ||
|-valign="top" | |||
| {{:Lawyer Referral Service}} | | {{:Lawyer Referral Service}} | ||
|- | |- |