5,483
edits
Desy Wahyuni (talk | contribs) |
Desy Wahyuni (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
Also phone Meals-On-Wheels, if necessary: | Also phone Meals-On-Wheels, if necessary: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Vancouver, Richmond || (604) 732-7638 or (604) 733-6615 (Cantonese) | |||
|- | |||
| Burnaby || (604) 299-5754 ext. 23 | |||
|- | |||
| Chilliwack || (604) 793-7242 | |||
|- | |||
| Langley || (604) 533-1679 | |||
|- | |||
| New Westminster || (604) 520-6621 | |||
|- | |||
| North Shore, West Vancouver || (604) 922-3414 | |||
|- | |||
| Surrey || (604) 588-6325 | |||
|- | |||
| White Rock / South Surrey || (604) 541-6325 | |||
|- | |||
| Port Coquitlam || (604) 942-7506 | |||
|} | |||
=== 4. Seniors’ Benefits === | === 4. Seniors’ Benefits === |