Small Claims Registries (20:App A): Difference between revisions
Desy Wahyuni (talk | contribs) |
Desy Wahyuni (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight: bold;" | PORT HARDY | | colspan="3" style="font-weight: bold;" | PORT HARDY | ||
|- | |||
| 9300 Trustee Rd | |||
Box 279 | |||
Port Hardy, BC V0N 2P0 | |||
| style="width: 25px" | Telephone: | |||
Fax: | |||
| (250) 949-6122 | |||
(250) 949-9283 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight: bold;" | POWELL RIVER | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9300 Trustee Rd | | 9300 Trustee Rd | ||
Revision as of 14:48, 22 July 2016
Metro Vancouver
| ABBOTSFORD | ||
| 32203 South Fraser Way
Abbotsford, BC,V2T 1W6 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(604) 855-3200
(604) 855-3232 |
| CHILLIWACK | ||
| 46085 Yale Rd
Chilliwack, BC,V2P 2L8 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(604) 795-8350
(604) 795-8345 |
| NEW WESTMINISTER | ||
| 651 Carnarvon St
New Westminster, BC V3M 1C9 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(604) 660-8522
(604) 660-1937 |
| NORTH VANCOUVER | ||
| 200 East 23rd St
North Vancouver, BC V7L 4R4 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(604) 981-0200
(604) 981-0234 |
| PORT COQUITLAM | ||
| Unit A – 2620 Mary Hill Rd
Port Coquitlam, BC V3C 3B2 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(604) 927-2100
(604) 927-2222 |
| RICHMOND | ||
| 7577 Elmbridge Way
Richmond, BC V6X 4J2 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(604) 660-6900
(604) 660-1797 |
| SURREY | ||
| 14340 57th Ave
Surrey, BC V3X 1B2 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(604) 572-2200
(604) 572-2280 |
| VANCOUVER (ROBSON SQUARE) | ||
| Box 21, 800 Hornby St
Vancouver, BC V6Z 2C5 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(604) 660-8989
(604) 660-8950 |
Rest of BC
| ATLIN | ||
| Box 100 Third Street
Atlin, BC V0W 1A0 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 651-7595
(250) 651-7707 |
| BURNS LAKE | ||
| 508 Yellowhead Hwy
PO Box 251 Burns Lake, BC V0J 1E0 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 692-7711
(250) 692-7150 |
| CAMPBELL RIVER | ||
| 500 – 13th Ave
Campbell River, BC V9W 6P1 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 286-7650
(250) 286-7512 |
| CLEARWATER | ||
| Box 1981, RR #1 363 Murtle Cres
Clearwater, BC V0E 1N1 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 674-2113
(250) 674-3092 |
| COURTENAY | ||
| 420 Cumberland Rd, Room 100
Courtenay, BC V9N 2C4 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 334-1115
(250) 334-1191 |
| CRANBROOK | ||
| 102 11th Ave S, Room 147
Cranbrook BC V1C 2P3 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 426-1234
(250) 426-1352 |
| DAWSON CREEK | ||
| 1201 103 Ave, Room 125
Dawson Creek, BC V1G 4J2 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 784-2278
(250) 784-2339 |
| DUNCAN | ||
| 238 Government St
Duncan, BC V9L 1A5 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 746-1258
(250) 746-1244 |
| FORT NELSON | ||
| Bag 1000
Fort Nelson, BC V0C 1R0 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 774-5999
(250) 774-6904 |
| FORT ST. JOHN | ||
| 10600 100 St
Fort St. John, BC V1J 4L6 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 787-3231
(250) 787-3518 |
| GOLDEN | ||
| 837 Park Dr
Box 1500 Golden, BC V0A 1H0 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 344-7581
(250) 344-7715 |
| KAMLOOPS | ||
| 223 – 455 Columbia St
Kamloops, BC V2C 6K4 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 828-4344
(250) 828-4332 |
| KELOWNA | ||
| 1 – 1355 Water St
Kelowna, BC V1Y 9R3 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 470-6900
(250) 470-6939 |
| MACKENZIE | ||
| 64 Centennial Dr
Box 2050 Mackenzie, BC V0J 2C0 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 997-3377
(250) 997-5617 |
| MASSET | ||
| 1066 Orr St
Box 230 Masset, BC V0T 1M0 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 626-5512
(250) 626-5491 |
| NANAIMO | ||
| 35 Front St
Nanaimo, BC V9R 5J1 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 716-5908
(250) 716-5911 |
| NELSON | ||
| 320 Ward St
Nelson, BC V1L 1S6 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 354-6165
(250) 354-6539 |
| PENTICTON | ||
| 100 Main St
Penticton, BC V2A 5A5 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 492-1231
(250) 492-1378 |
| PORT ALBERNI | ||
| 2999 4th Ave
Port Alberni, BC V9Y 8A5 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 720-2424
(250) 720-2426 |
| PORT HARDY | ||
| 9300 Trustee Rd
Box 279 Port Hardy, BC V0N 2P0 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 949-6122
(250) 949-9283 |
| POWELL RIVER | ||
| 9300 Trustee Rd
Box 279 Port Hardy, BC V0N 2P0 |
Telephone:
Fax: |
(250) 949-6122
(250) 949-9283 |
